People

Name Department Work Phone
Ashur Peter Ibrahim
Temporary Level 1
Academic Success Center
Magida Rifat Jaber
Temporary Level 1
Honors Program
Brandelyn Jackson
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Tashenia Lyna Jackson
Adjunct Faculty
Nursing
Taylor Reed James
Adjunct Faculty
Arts & Composition
Jason Paul Janeway
CWR ESS Educational Servicess
Culinary Studies
Jeremy Norbert Janulis
Adjunct Faculty
Nursing
Alessandra L. Jenkins
Adjunct Faculty
Languages 602.539.0555
Lisa Marie Jensen
Adjunct Faculty
Instructional Computing 623.332.1060
Michael Angel Jerry
Student Learning Facilitator I
Computer Lab
Amy Kristine Johnson
Clinical Nursing Faculty
Nursing 623.935.8498
Benjamin Jacob Johnson
Student Learning Facilitator I
Academic Success Center
Macy Debbie Johnson
Student Learning Facilitator II
Academic Success Center
Ruchi Joshi
Adjunct Faculty
Mathematics
Joseph D. Kalfus
N/A
Occupational Education
Lauren E. Kamiaz
Adjunct Faculty
Nursing
Kimberly Jean Kane
Adjunct Faculty
Mathematics
Stephen P Kane
Student Learning Facilitator I
Academic Success Center
Tawnya L. Kannarr
Adjunct Faculty
Arts & Composition
Kandice M. Kardell
Res Faculty Summer
Arts & Composition
Lisa M Kathman
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Jasdeep Kaur
Library Specialist
Library
Tarandeep Kaur
Part-time Student Worker
Computer Lab
Steve E. Kazarian
Adjunct Faculty
Social & Behavioral Sciences
Kassandra Marie Kellenberger
Laboratory Technician Senior
Life Sciences 623.935.8393
Linda L. Keyes
Administrative Specialist Senior
Arts & Composition 623.935.8444
Ewa Barbara Kiecana
Adjunct Faculty
Mathematics
Susan Marie Kiefhaber
Adjunct Faculty
Languages
Tanisha M Kindred
Adjunct Faculty
Nursing
Louis W King
Adjunct Faculty
Mathematics
Cassie A Kinney
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Shannon Dawn Kleinschmidt
Adjunct Faculty
Nursing
Peder Paul Klockmann
Laboratory Technician
Computer Lab 623.935.8151
Christina M. Koeth
Services Adjunct Faculty
Library 623.935.8139
Susan Dellheim Kolman
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Tyler C Konkle
Student Learning Facilitator I
Academic Success Center
Maurisa O Konya
Temporary Level 1
Culinary Studies
Gregory J Korwin
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Zachary A Kovach
Geology
Physical Sciences 623.935.8380
Katon Anthony Kras
Adjunct Faculty
Life Sciences