People

Name Department Work Phone
Rosalind Loy Gaddy
Adjunct Faculty
Manages: Occupational Education
Occupational Education
Sarah Gagliardo
Adjunct Faculty
Manages: Occupational Education
Occupational Education
Aiyana M Gaither Battle
Part-time
Fine and Performing Arts
Jose R Garcia
Student Learning Facilitator II
Academic Success Center
Jose L Garcia Olivas
Federal Work Study
Manages: Academic Success Center
Academic Success Center
Natalie R Garcia Salazar
Student Learning Facilitator I
Academic Success Center
Lester Jordan Gardina
Adjunct Faculty
Nursing
Zachery X Garibay
Student Learning Facilitator I
Computer Lab
Denise A. Garland
Chemistry Faculty
Physical Sciences 623.935.8704
Joanne Gabriella Garofalo
Adjunct Faculty
Life Sciences
Kloman J Garrison
Part-time
Fine and Performing Arts
Marcos Juan Gaucin Jr.
Part-time
Fine and Performing Arts
Robert R Gehl
Adjunct Faculty
Social & Behavioral Sciences
Michael R Gerbasi
Student Learning Facilitator I
Academic Success Center
Brian Michael Gill
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Cheryl L. Gipson Thurman
Administration of Justice Faculty
Occupational Education 623.935.8310
Melissa Girmscheid
Adjunct Faculty
Physical Sciences
Gayle A Glenn
Adjunct Faculty
Manages: Arts & Composition
Arts & Composition
Kimberlin J. Glenn
Adjunct Faculty
Arts & Composition 602.787.7748
Tyler J Goddard
Part-time
Fine and Performing Arts
Darcie Godwin
Adjunct Faculty
Nursing
Mary B Golbach
Federal Work Study
Manages: Academic Success Center
Academic Success Center
Adonis Gonzalez
Temporary Level 1
Fine and Performing Arts
Tatyana A Gonzalez
Part-time
Adjunct Faculty Offices
Jorge Carlos Gonzalez Jr.
Student Learning Facilitator I
Academic Success Center
Louis A Goodman
Adjunct Faculty
Manages: Occupational Education
Occupational Education
Paula Rose Goodman
Adjunct Faculty
Mathematics 623.935.8139
Tasha L. Goodrich
Adjunct Faculty
Languages
Jeffery P Goodson
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Shana M. Gorman-Dunn
Adjunct Faculty
Life Sciences
Emily A Gorn
Adjunct Faculty
Arts & Composition
Natalie M. Gould
Adjunct Faculty
Arts & Composition
Michael I. Grace
Adjunct Faculty
Life Sciences
Teri M. Graham
Mathematics Faculty
Mathematics 623.935.8452
Denise Deanne Gray
N/A
Languages
Parker J Gray
Student Learning Facilitator I
Academic Success Center
Tiffany J Gray
Adjunct Faculty
Occupational Education
Ellen R Greene
Library Specialist
Library 623.935.8194
Alexandria G Griffin
Adjunct Faculty
Social & Behavioral Sciences
Steven C. Griffiths
Division Chair Occupational Education
Manages: Occupational Education
Culinary Studies 623.935.8862